VFF9.660.21+2.2%

STEV0.0157-0.0022-14.0%

RMHB0.0285750.001075+3.8%

MJUS8.1250.015+0.2%

TRSSF7.040.04+0.6%

KAYS0.190.01+5.3%

ISOLF0.0450.003+6.7%

CHOOF0.0480-0.0046-9.1%

CRON8.340.26+3.1%

MDC52.25-0.15-0.3%

CNBS21.1120.322+1.5%

TLRY13.680.55+4.0%

ACAN0.8127000.030212+3.7%

CARA15.8050.975+6.2%

CBGI0.0001000.000099+99.0%

WDDMF0.19410.0066+3.4%

ALEAF0.26870.0026+1.0%

CWEB22.881.71+7.5%

ICBU0.00625-0.00035-5.6%

SNNVF0.050-0.029-58.0%

SIPC0.0055-0.0010-18.2%

CPH2.13-0.06-2.8%

TCNNF26.94131-0.01869-0.1%

CURLF11.90-0.01-0.1%

CRBP1.290.10+7.8%

TRTC0.27380.0012+0.4%

MJ16.71880.3626+2.2%

CODI28.47-0.11-0.4%

SRNA0.06500-0.00035-0.5%

BLPG1.02-0.02-2.1%

ACB9.360.34+3.6%

HEMP0.00330.0001+3.0%

GTBIF29.83750.3775+1.3%

MJ16.720.39+2.3%

THCBF0.0713-0.0017-2.4%

AGDY0.0601-0.0219-35.3%

VPOR0.0001000.000099+99.0%

XXII3.9950.365+9.1%

MO50.220.52+1.0%

ZLDAF0.02900.0005+1.7%

SMG156.83-1.18-0.8%

PNTV0.00700.0004+5.6%

PMCB3.350.05+1.5%

NGMC0.00250-0.00052-17.3%

NEPT0.6521-0.0071-1.1%

EDXC0.06290.0014+2.2%

USMJ0.00065-0.00005-7.7%

CL77.950.30+0.4%

MJNA0.03230.0018+5.9%

MDRM0.0270.002+7.4%

AERO3.210.03+0.9%

CGC24.430.62+3.0%

VAPE0.00010.00000.0%

TAUG0.0392-0.0028-6.9%

THCX14.830.28+1.9%

TGOD0.2550.0000.0%

ZDPY0.735000.05515+7.4%

GBLX0.03800-0.00057-1.5%

ACNNF0.0664-0.0043-6.5%

IIPR245.901.75+0.7%

ENRT0.0650.001+1.6%

ETST0.016-0.001-6.2%

PHOT0.0510.001+2.0%

MYMMF0.10613-0.00314-3.0%

STZ211.10-0.69-0.3%

XTRM0.004550.00015+3.3%

LXRP0.2249-0.0269-14.5%

HMLSF7.02000.1423+2.0%

THC75.37-0.09-0.1%

EMHTF0.1215-0.0060-4.9%

FUTL0.00050.00000.0%

AEGY0.0000010.0000000.0%

ITNS0.00280.0004+14.3%

CVSI0.3025-0.0050-1.7%

REFG0.00721-0.00199-27.6%

CBDS0.4000.005+1.3%

OWCP0.00560.0003+5.4%

MYDX0.0002-0.0001-50.0%

ENDO0.01190.0003+2.5%

AXIM0.6050-0.0217-3.5%

CGRA0.0117-0.0012-9.8%

TAP47.530.79+1.7%

LGBI0.00100.0002+20.0%

CRON6.620.21+3.2%

PKPH0.09280.0078+8.4%

PUGE0.00185-0.00005-2.6%

NBEV1.760.04+2.3%

SPRWF0.27180.0038+1.4%

EXMT0.0031-0.0004-12.9%

ZYNE4.430.32+7.2%

MCIG0.02790.0029+10.1%

AGEEF0.065-0.002-7.7%

AMMJ0.0990.001+1.0%

SLNG6.9100-0.0531-0.8%

BAYP0.05000.0098+19.6%

GRWG31.961.39+4.3%

CCAN0.036-0.004-11.1%

GRNH0.009950.00065+6.5%

EAPH0.00010.00000.0%

HMPQ0.001750.00010+5.7%

MCOA0.004050.00015+3.8%

NHLE0.0300-0.0055-18.3%

MMNFF0.27730.0018+0.6%

PLPL0.0002-0.0001-50.0%

KGKG0.0176-0.0004-2.3%

NDEV0.06700.0055+9.6%

ZLD26.350.000.0%

HSCC0.01690.0029+17.2%

PRRE0.0101-0.0102-92.7%

CNBX0.17000-0.00655-3.9%

DIGP0.046650.00140+3.0%

FITX0.000001-0.000099-9900.0%

UBQU0.00020.00000.0%

SING0.300-0.012-4.0%

GWPH219.02-0.26-0.1%

TURV0.13990.0099+7.1%

CBWTF0.21840.0083+3.8%

MINE0.00020.00000.0%

RSSFF0.0230-0.0012-5.2%

MNTR0.11300.0031+2.9%

NTRR0.00235-0.00005-2.1%

BLOZF0.81500.0205+2.5%

CLSH0.14990.0069+4.8%

PNPL0.00150.0015+100.0%

NGBL0.0000010.0000000.0%

KSHB0.6950.001+0.1%

OGI2.690.11+4.1%

MSRT0.0440-0.0019-4.3%

HHPHF0.2032-0.0332-26.2%

RFMK0.000250.00005+20.0%

LATF0.0001-0.0001-50.0%

IMLFF4.490939-0.469061-8.9%

NEPT0.78-0.05-6.4%

CGRW0.0800-0.0015-1.9%

CANL0.0455-0.0044-9.7%

DEWM0.00060.00000.0%

FSPM0.00010.00000.0%

CANN0.480000-0.007585-1.6%

ACB7.610.01+0.1%

VFF12.190.28+2.3%

IGPK0.00380.0001+2.6%

ATTBF0.0100-0.0014-14.0%

ERBB0.005350.00045+8.3%

What makes for a solid pot stock? We’ve compiled this list of the largest (market cap) and most liquid (average daily volume) companies operating in the global legal cannabis industry. These pot stocks trade on the major U.S. exchanges, international exchanges, and on the over-the-counter markets.

The cannabis companies on this list may include dispensaries, cannabis-focused real estate, accessory manufacturers, canna-pharmaceuticals, growers, and companies with major cannabis business relationships. This list is always changing as new companies step onto the Street and others close up shop.

Want a daily list of the top-ranked cannabis stocks? We’ll send you a free list of these smokin’ stocks ranked in order of technical strength every day. Click Here to Request Your Top Pot Stocks List

Say hello

Find us at the office

Chappa- Adamitis street no. 38, 81811 Tripoli, Libya

Give us a ring

Alda Runion
+69 213 130 910
Mon - Fri, 10:00-22:00

Say hello